Find a Tutor
  • Pin
Select a Campus:
All
Select a Subject:
All
Select a Tutor:
All
SchedulePrint Schedule
  • Pin
TutorDay of WeekTimeRoomNotes
Campus : Downtown Milwaukee
Subject : Accounting
Course : ACCTG Open Lab: matcacctg.blogspot.com/p/tutoring.html
    Angie B. Monday 8:00 AM to 11:50 AM Accounting Lab, Room M380 
    Angie B. Tuesday 8:00 AM to 11:50 AM Accounting Lab, Room M380 
    Angie B. Wednesday 8:00 AM to 11:50 AM Accounting Lab, Room M380 
    Angie B. Friday 8:00 AM to 11:50 AM Accounting Lab, Room M380 
    Kifah M. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 2:50 PM Accounting Lab, Room M380 
    Kifah M. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 2:50 PM Accounting Lab, Room M380 
    Kifah M. Thursday 12:00 PM to 2:50 PM Accounting Lab, Room M380 
    Bau Y. Saturday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    David N. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM Accounting Lab, Room M380 
    David N. Thursday 12:00 PM to 2:50 PM Accounting Lab, Room M380 
Subject : American Sign Language
Course : INTP-126: ASL 1
    Mayra C. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C226 
    Mayra C. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Friday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C226 
    Mayra C. Monday 2:30 PM to 3:20 PM C226 
Subject : Anatomy and Physiology
Course : NATSCI- A&P: ALL A&P
    Alex B. Monday 12:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Alex B. Thursday 12:00 PM to 2:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
Course : NATSCI-177: General A&P
    Mikayla H. Monday 12:00 PM to 2:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Mikayla H. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Jonathan S.B. Tuesday 3:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Jonathan S.B. Wednesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
Course : NATSCI-179: Advanced A&P
    Jonathan S.B. Tuesday 3:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Jonathan S.B. Wednesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
Course : NATSCI-201: Anatomy & Physiology 1
    Jonathan S.B. Tuesday 3:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Jonathan S.B. Wednesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
Course : NATSCI-202: Anatomy & Physiology 2
    Jonathan S.B. Tuesday 3:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Jonathan S.B. Wednesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
Course : NATSCI-A&P General Assistance: Anatomy & Physiology Courses
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 4:15 AM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:00-11:30.
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 11:00 AM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 3:00-4:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 11:30 AM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 3:00-4:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 7:45 AM to 4:45 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:30-12:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:00-11:30.
    Mary P. (Staff) Monday 3:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Mary P. (Staff) Thursday 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
Subject : Animation
Course : ANIM-ALL (2-D): All 2-D Animation Courses
    Sienna G. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM M156 
    Sienna G. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM M156 
    Sienna G. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM M156 
    Sienna G. Thursday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM M156 
    Sienna G. Friday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM M156 
Course : ANIM-ALL (3-D): All 3-D Animation Courses
    Nuhi S. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M160 
Subject : AODA
Course : AODA-109: Drug Use and Abuse
    Shadan F. Monday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : ASL (American Sign Language)
Course : INTP-127: American Sign Language 2
    Mayra C. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C226 
    Mayra C. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Friday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C226 
    Mayra C. Monday 2:30 PM to 3:20 PM C226 
Course : INTP-128: American Sign Language 3
    Mayra C. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C226 
    Mayra C. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Friday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C226 
    Mayra C. Monday 2:30 PM to 3:20 PM C226 
Subject : Audio Production
Course : AUDIO-ALL: All Audio Production Courses
    Peter N. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M170 
    Peter N. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M170 
Subject : Biochemistry
Course : NATSCI-186: Intro to Biochemistry
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Wednesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-208: Survey of Biochemistry
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Wednesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-Biochemistry: General assistance with biochemistry
    Mary P. (Staff) Monday 3:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Mary P. (Staff) Thursday 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
Subject : Biology
Course : NATSCI-Biology: General assistance with biology
    Mary P. (Staff) Monday 3:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Mary P. (Staff) Thursday 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
Subject : Business
Course : BADM-104: Statistics
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : BADM-126: Business Finance
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : BADM-134: Business Organization
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : BADM-145: Small Business Mgt
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : BADM-165: Legal Environment of Bus.
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : BADM-192: Risk Management & Ins.
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : RBUS-102: Math of Business
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : Chemical Technology
Course : CHEMT-103: Introduction to Chemical Tech
    Simon L. Monday 3:30 PM to 6:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Thursday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : CHEMT-107: Industrial Methods of Analysis
    Simon L. Monday 3:30 PM to 6:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Thursday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : CHEMT-109: Chemical Processes
    Simon L. Monday 3:30 PM to 6:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Thursday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : Chemistry
Course : NATSCI-110: Basic Chemistry
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Wednesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Alex B. Monday 12:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Alex B. Thursday 12:00 PM to 2:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Nicole W. Monday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Nicole W. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Nicole W. Friday 11:00 AM to 3:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
Course : NATSCI-207: General Chemistry
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Wednesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-211: Chemistry 1
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Wednesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Monday 3:30 PM to 6:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Thursday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-212: Chemistry 2
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Wednesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Monday 3:30 PM to 6:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Thursday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-215: Quantitative Chemical Analysis
    Simon L. Monday 3:30 PM to 6:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Thursday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-217: Organic Chemistry 1
    Simon L. Monday 3:30 PM to 6:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Thursday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-218: Organic Chemistry 2
    Simon L. Monday 3:30 PM to 6:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Thursday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-219: Organic Chemistry Laboratory 1
    Simon L. Monday 3:30 PM to 6:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Simon L. Thursday 12:30 PM to 3:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-Chemistry General Assistance: Chemistry Courses
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 4:15 AM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:00-11:30.
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 11:00 AM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 3:00-4:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 11:30 AM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 3:00-4:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 7:45 AM to 4:45 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:30-12:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:00-11:30.
    Mary P. (Staff) Monday 3:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Mary P. (Staff) Thursday 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
Subject : Civics
Course : CIVICS-ALL: All Civics Courses
    Shadan F. Monday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : Computer Simulation & Gaming
Course : CSG-ALL: All Computer Simulation & Gaming Courses
    Mo (William) S. Thursday 5:30 PM to 8:50 PM M162 
Course : CSG-ANIM: Animation for CSG Courses
    Nuhi S. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M160 
Subject : Dental Assistant
Course : DENAST-ALL: All Dental Assistant Courses
    Cookie S. Tuesday 8:00 AM to 11:50 AM Dental Assistant Lab 
Subject : Dental Hygiene
Course : DENHYG-102: Oral Anatomy, Embry, Histology
    Cookie S. Tuesday 8:00 AM to 11:50 AM Dental Assistant Lab 
Course : DENHYG-103: Dental Radiography
    Cookie S. Tuesday 8:00 AM to 11:50 AM Dental Assistant Lab 
Course : DENHYG-105: Dental Hygiene Process 1
    Cookie S. Tuesday 8:00 AM to 11:50 AM Dental Assistant Lab 
Subject : Earth Science
Course : NATSCI-Earth Science: General assistance with earth science
    Mary P. (Staff) Monday 3:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Mary P. (Staff) Thursday 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
Subject : Economics
Course : ECON-195: Economics
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Max L. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Max L. Friday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : ECON-201: Principles of Microeconomics
    Shadan F. Monday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Max L. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Max L. Friday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : ECON-202: Macroeconomics
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Monday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Max L. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Max L. Friday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : ECON-219: Personal Finance
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : ECON-General Assistance: Economics Courses
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 4:15 AM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:00-11:30.
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 11:00 AM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 3:00-4:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 11:30 AM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 3:00-4:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 7:45 AM to 4:45 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:30-12:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:00-11:30.
Subject : Electricity
Course : ELECTY-308: Basic Skills for Electric Wiring
    Alan H. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 2:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
Course : ELECTY-312: Electrical Raceway Installation
    Alan H. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 2:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
Course : ELECTY-340: Electrical Code Fundamentals 1
    Alan H. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 2:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
Course : ELECTY-378: Construction Blueprint Reading
    Alan H. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 2:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
Course : ELECTY-392: Principles of Electricity
    Alan H. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 2:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
Subject : English
Course : ENG-151: Communication Skills 1
    Writing Center Staff Monday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Tuesday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Wednesday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Thursday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Friday 7:45 AM to 4:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
Course : ENG-152: Communication Skills 2
    Writing Center Staff Monday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Tuesday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Wednesday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Thursday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Friday 7:45 AM to 4:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
Course : ENG-201: English 1
    Writing Center Staff Monday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Tuesday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Wednesday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Thursday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Friday 7:45 AM to 4:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
Course : ENG-202: English 2
    Writing Center Staff Monday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Tuesday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Wednesday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Thursday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Friday 7:45 AM to 4:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
Course : ENG-ALL: English - ALL
    Writing Center Staff Monday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Tuesday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Wednesday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Thursday 7:45 AM to 8:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Writing Center Staff Friday 7:45 AM to 4:00 PM C270: Writing Center 
Subject : Entrepreneurship
Course : ENTREP-104: Business Plan
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : Environmental Science
Course : NATSCI-Environmental Science: General assistance with environmental science
    Mary P. (Staff) Monday 3:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Mary P. (Staff) Thursday 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
Subject : Foreign Languages
Course : FLANG-SPAN: All Spanish
    Peter G. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M392: Langauge Lab 
    Peter G. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M392: Langauge Lab 
    Peter G. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M392: Langauge Lab 
    Peter G. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M392: Langauge Lab 
Subject : Graphic Design
Course : GRDS-ALL: All Graphic Design Courses
    Angelica H. Monday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M554 
    Angelica H. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM M560 
    Angelica H. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M554 
Subject : History
Course : HIST - General Assistance: General assistance with history courses
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 4:15 AM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:00-11:30.
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 11:00 AM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 3:00-4:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 11:30 AM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 3:00-4:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 7:45 AM to 4:45 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:30-12:00.
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science CenterGreg is at lunch from 11:00-11:30.
Subject : Human Resource Management
Course : HRMGT-192: Strategic Management
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : HRMGT-193: Human Resource Management
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : HRMGT-196: Legal Issues & Employment Law
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : Human Services
Course : HUMSVC-ALL: Human Services - ALL
    Shadan F. Monday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : IT Development
Course : ITDEV-110: Intro to Object Oriented Prgmg
    Emily M. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Monday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-115: Intermediate Object Oriented Prgmg
    Emily M. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Monday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-117: Logic and Problem Solving
    Emily M. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Monday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-140: Programming with Java
    Emily M. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Monday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-150: Database Management With SQL
    Emily M. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-154: Data Structures & Programming
    Emily M. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-160: Web Progr W Scripts JAVASCRPT
    Emily M. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Monday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-161: Web Programming 1
    Emily M. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Monday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-162: Client/Srvr & E-Commerce Impl
    Emily M. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-177: Systems Analysis and Design
    Emily M. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Monday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Beck K. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 5:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Subject : IT Networking
Course : ITNET-110: Manage WIN Desktop Client OS
    Minh V. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Thursday 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITNET-111: MS Server Administration 2
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITNET-112: MS Server Administration 1
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITNET-132: Routing and Switching Essentials
    Minh V. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Thursday 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Subject : IT Security
Course : ITSEC-114: Information Security Principls
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-124: Network Security (Security+)
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Thursday 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-126: Computer Forensics
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Thursday 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-136: Unix/Linux Admin/Security
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-145: Perimeter Security
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Thursday 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-146: Sec Measures and Intrusion Detection
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Thursday 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-148: Securing Wireless Device/Networks
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Thursday 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-151: IT- Auditing
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-152: Information Security Risk Mngt
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Minh V. Thursday 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-156: Mobile Devices Forensics
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Subject : IT Support
Course : ITSUP-101: Cptr Info Systms Fundamentals
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-102: CompTIA A+ Essentials
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-108: Enterprise Desktop Support
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-140: Supp Ctr Analyst (HDI-SCA,HDI
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-150: Mobile Device Repair and Maint
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-152: Apple OSX Cert.Support Prof.
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-153: COMPTIA Mobility+ (IOS, Android)
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-199: Integrated Project - Computer Support Specialist
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Thursday 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Subject : Math
Course : MATGEN-110: Elementary Algebra
    David E. Monday 11:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Monday 2:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Saturday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    David E. Wednesday 2:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Thursday 3:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Friday 11:30 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 7:45 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science CenterErnesto is at lunch from 12:00-12:30.
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 4:00 PM C271: Math & Science CenterErnesto is at lunch from 12:00-1:00.
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science CenterErnesto is at lunch from 12:00-12:30.
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 7:45 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science CenterErnesto is at lunch from 12:00-12:30.
    Ahmed D. Monday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ahmed D. Tuesday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 8:00 AM to 8:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ahmed D. Thursday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 8:00 AM to 8:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Monday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Tuesday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Wednesday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Thursday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ruslana K. (Faculty/Staff) Monday 3:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ruslana K. (Faculty/Staff) Tuesday 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ruslana K. (Faculty/Staff) Tuesday 11:30 AM to 5:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ruslana K. (Faculty/Staff) Thursday 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ruslana K. (Faculty/Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 5:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Sebastian G. Friday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim S. Monday 9:00 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim S. Monday 3:30 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim S. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim S. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim S. Wednesday 3:30 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim S. Thursday 1:00 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ram A. (Faculty) Monday 1:30 PM to 5:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ram A. (Faculty) Tuesday 1:30 PM to 5:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ram A. (Faculty) Wednesday 1:30 PM to 5:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ram A. (Faculty) Thursday 1:30 PM to 5:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Garrison O. Monday 4:30 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Garrison O. Tuesday 5:30 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Garrison O. Thursday 9:30 AM to 12:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim P. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim P. Tuesday 2:00 PM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim P. Thursday 9:00 AM to 9:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim P. Thursday 2:00 PM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Tim P. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : MATH-107: College Mathematics
    Sahar B. Monday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Tuesday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Wednesday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Thursday 10:30 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Thursday 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Monday 11:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Monday 2:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Saturday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    David E. Wednesday 2:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Joyce D. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Joyce D. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Alex B. Monday 12:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Alex B. Thursday 12:00 PM to 2:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 
    Ali S. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Thursday 3:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Friday 11:30 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 7:45 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science CenterErnesto is at lunch from 12:00-12:30.
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 4:00 PM C271: Math & Science CenterErnesto is at lunch from 12:00-1:00.
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science CenterErnesto is at lunch from 12:00-12:30.