Find a Tutor
  • Pin
Select a Campus:
All
Select a Subject:
All
Select a Tutor:
All
SchedulePrint Schedule
  • Pin
TutorDay of WeekTimeRoomNotes
Campus : Downtown Milwaukee
Subject : Accounting
Course : ACCTG Open Lab: matcacctg.blogspot.com/p/tutoring.html
    Angie B. Monday 8:30 AM to 9:20 AM M380: Accounting LabThis is an SI Session for ACCTG-111-002 students only.
    Angie B. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 9:20 AM M380: Accounting LabThis is an SI Session for ACCTG-111-002 students only.
    Angie B. Wednesday 11:30 AM to 12:20 PM M380: Accounting LabThis is an SI Session for ACCTG-111-002 students only.
    Angie B. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 12:20 PM M380: Accounting Lab 
    Angie B. Saturday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C278: Communication Center 
    Angie B. Monday 11:30 AM to 12:20 PM M380: Accounting LabThis is an SI Session for ACCTG-111-002 students only.
    Kifah M. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 2:50 PM M380: Accounting Lab 
    Kifah M. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 2:50 PM M380: Accounting Lab 
    Kifah M. Thursday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM M380: Accounting Lab 
    Zana H. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for ACCTG-111-501 students only.
    Teresa (Jinsun) R. Friday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M380: Accounting Lab 
    Nicole T. Saturday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM C278: Communication Center 
Subject : American Sign Language
Course : INTP-126: ASL 1
    Mayra C. Monday 11:00 AM to 12:50 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Monday 2:30 PM to 4:20 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Wednesday 2:30 PM to 4:20 PM C266 
Subject : Anatomy and Physiology
Course : NATSCI- A&P: ALL A&P
    Gabriela S. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Taylor P. Monday 1:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Cory F. Monday 8:00 AM to 12:20 PM H344 
    Cory F. Friday 9:00 AM to 2:00 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Cory F. Tuesday 2:00 PM to 3:50 PM H344 
    Cory F. Monday 4:00 PM to 6:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Alex B. Wednesday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Alex B. Thursday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
Course : NATSCI-177: General A&P
    Mikayla H. Monday 12:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Mikayla H. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Thursday 1:00 PM to 2:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Monday 11:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P)This is an SI session for NATSCI-201-001 students only.
    Jonathan S.B. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Jonathan S.B. Thursday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
Course : NATSCI-179: Advanced A&P
    Emily B. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Thursday 1:00 PM to 2:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Monday 11:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P)This is an SI session for NATSCI-201-001 students only.
    Jonathan S.B. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Jonathan S.B. Thursday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
Course : NATSCI-201: Anatomy & Physiology 1
    Emily B. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Thursday 1:00 PM to 2:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Monday 11:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P)This is an SI session for NATSCI-201-001 students only.
    Jonathan S.B. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Jonathan S.B. Thursday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
Course : NATSCI-202: Anatomy & Physiology 2
    Emily B. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Thursday 1:00 PM to 2:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Emily B. Monday 11:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P)This is an SI session for NATSCI-201-001 students only.
    Jonathan S.B. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Jonathan S.B. Thursday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
Course : NATSCI-A&P General Assistance: Anatomy & Physiology Courses
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 11:00 AM to 3:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 11:00 AM to 3:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
Subject : Animation
Course : ANIM-ALL (3-D): All 3-D Animation Courses
    Nuhi S. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M162 
Subject : AODA
Course : AODA-109: Drug Use and Abuse
    Shadan F. Monday 8:30 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 1:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : ASL (American Sign Language)
Course : INTP-127: American Sign Language 2
    Mayra C. Monday 11:00 AM to 12:50 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Monday 2:30 PM to 4:20 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Wednesday 2:30 PM to 4:20 PM C266 
Course : INTP-128: American Sign Language 3
    Mayra C. Monday 11:00 AM to 12:50 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Monday 2:30 PM to 4:20 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Wednesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C266 
    Mayra C. Wednesday 2:30 PM to 4:20 PM C266 
Subject : Biochemistry
Course : NATSCI-186: Intro to Biochemistry
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Cory F. Monday 8:00 AM to 12:20 PM H344 
    Cory F. Friday 9:00 AM to 2:00 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Cory F. Tuesday 2:00 PM to 3:50 PM H344 
    Cory F. Monday 4:00 PM to 6:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Milion D. Monday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Milion D. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-208: Survey of Biochemistry
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Cory F. Monday 8:00 AM to 12:20 PM H344 
    Cory F. Friday 9:00 AM to 2:00 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Cory F. Tuesday 2:00 PM to 3:50 PM H344 
    Cory F. Monday 4:00 PM to 6:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
Subject : Biology
Course : NATSCI-236: Principles of Biology
    Gabriela S. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
Subject : Business
Course : BADM-104: Statistics
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : BADM-126: Business Finance
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : BADM-134: Business Organization
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : BADM-145: Small Business Mgt
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : BADM-165: Legal Environment of Bus.
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : BADM-192: Risk Management & Ins.
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : RBUS-102: Math of Business
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : Chemistry
Course : NATSCI-110: Basic Chemistry
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Alex B. Wednesday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Alex B. Thursday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Betty C. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Betty C. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Gabriela S. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Milion D. Monday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Milion D. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Nicole W. Thursday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
Course : NATSCI-207: General Chemistry
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Gabriela S. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Milion D. Monday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Milion D. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-211: Chemistry 1
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Gabriela S. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Betty C. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Betty C. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : NATSCI-212: Chemistry 2
    Scott S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Scott S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : NATSCI-Chemistry General Assistance: Chemistry Courses
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 11:00 AM to 3:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 11:00 AM to 3:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
Subject : Civics
Course : CIVICS-ALL: All Civics Courses
    Shadan F. Monday 8:30 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 1:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : Computer Simulation & Gaming
Course : CSG-ALL: All Computer Simulation & Gaming Courses
    Mo (William) S. Wednesday 8:00 AM to 11:50 AM M162 
Course : CSG-ANIM: Animation for CSG Courses
    Nuhi S. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M162 
Subject : Economics
Course : ECON-195: Economics
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : ECON-201: Principles of Microeconomics
    Shadan F. Monday 8:30 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 1:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : ECON-202: Macroeconomics
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Monday 8:30 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 1:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : ECON-219: Personal Finance
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : ECON-General Assistance: Economics Courses
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 11:00 AM to 3:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 11:00 AM to 3:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
Subject : Electricity
Course : ELECTY-308: Basic Skills for Electric Wiring
    Alan H. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Tuesday 3:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 3:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
Course : ELECTY-312: Electrical Raceway Installation
    Alan H. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Tuesday 3:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 3:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
Course : ELECTY-340: Electrical Code Fundamentals 1
    Alan H. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Tuesday 3:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 3:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
Course : ELECTY-378: Construction Blueprint Reading
    Alan H. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Tuesday 3:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 3:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
Course : ELECTY-392: Principles of Electricity
    Alan H. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Tuesday 3:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
    Alan H. Thursday 3:30 PM to 5:50 PM T-H Building Skywalk 
Subject : English
Course : ENG-151: Communication Skills 1
    Stacy S. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Thursday 10:00 AM to 2:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Friday 10:00 AM to 2:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
Course : ENG-152: Communication Skills 2
    Stacy S. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Thursday 10:00 AM to 2:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Friday 10:00 AM to 2:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
Course : ENG-201: English 1
    Stacy S. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Thursday 10:00 AM to 2:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Friday 10:00 AM to 2:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
Course : ENG-202: English 2
    Stacy S. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Thursday 10:00 AM to 2:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Friday 10:00 AM to 2:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
Course : ENG-ALL: English - ALL
    Aleah M. Monday 9:00 AM to 12:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Aleah M. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Arlie F. Monday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Arlie F. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Arlie F. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Arlie F. Thursday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 7:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Thursday 10:00 AM to 2:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
    Stacy S. Friday 10:00 AM to 2:50 PM C270: Writing Center 
Subject : Entrepreneurship
Course : ENTREP-104: Business Plan
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : E-Production
Course : EPROD - First Year: First Year E-Production
    Ellis L. Tuesday 12:00 PM to 1:50 PM AVID Lab 
    Ellis L. Wednesday 2:00 PM to 4:50 PM AVID Lab 
    Ellis L. Thursday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM AVID Lab 
    Ellis L. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 PM AVID Lab 
Subject : Foreign Languages
Course : FLANG-SPAN: All Spanish
    Gabriela S. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Peter G. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M392: Langauge Lab 
    Peter G. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM M392: Langauge Lab 
    Peter G. Thursday 11:00 AM to 1:50 PM M392: Langauge Lab 
Subject : History
Course : HIST - General Assistance: General assistance with history courses
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 11:00 AM to 3:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Monday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Tuesday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 11:00 AM to 3:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Wednesday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 11:00 AM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Greg V. (Staff) Friday 11:30 AM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
Subject : Human Resource Management
Course : HRMGT-192: Strategic Management
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : HRMGT-193: Human Resource Management
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : HRMGT-196: Legal Issues & Employment Law
    Kim R. Monday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Kim R. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : Human Services
Course : HUMSVC-ALL: Human Services - ALL
    Shadan F. Monday 8:30 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Shadan F. Wednesday 8:30 AM to 1:20 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Subject : IT Development
Course : ITDEV-110: Intro to Object Oriented Prgmg
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 9:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-115: Intermediate Object Oriented Prgmg
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 9:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-117: Logic and Problem Solving
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 9:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-140: Programming with Java
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 9:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-150: Database Management With SQL
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 9:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITDEV-160: Web Progr W Scripts JAVASCRPT
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 9:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Subject : IT Networking
Course : ITNET-111: MS Server Administration 2
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITNET-112: MS Server Administration 1
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITNET-131: Intro to Networks (CISCO 1)
    Emily M. Tuesday 8:30 AM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Wednesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Emily M. Thursday 9:30 AM to 12:20 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Subject : IT Security
Course : ITSEC-114: Information Security Principls
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-124: Network Security (Security+)
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-126: Computer Forensics
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-136: Unix/Linux Admin/Security
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-145: Perimeter Security
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-146: Sec Measures and Intrusion Detection
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-148: Securing Wireless Device/Networks
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-151: IT- Auditing
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-152: Information Security Risk Mngt
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSEC-156: Mobile Devices Forensics
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Subject : IT Support
Course : ITSUP-101: Cptr Info Systms Fundamentals
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-102: CompTIA A+ Essentials
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-108: Enterprise Desktop Support
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-140: Supp Ctr Analyst (HDI-SCA,HDI
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-150: Mobile Device Repair and Maint
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-152: Apple OSX Cert.Support Prof.
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-153: COMPTIA Mobility+ (IOS, Android)
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Course : ITSUP-199: Integrated Project - Computer Support Specialist
    Ben A. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 1:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Friday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM M273: Computer Production Center 
    Ben A. Monday 9:00 AM to 2:50 PM M273: Computer Production Center 
Subject : Math
Course : MATGEN-110: Elementary Algebra
    David E. Saturday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Monday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATH-200-008 students only.
    David E. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATH-200-008 students only.
    David E. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Thursday 11:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Gabriela S. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Tuesday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 12:30 PM to 4:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 12:30 PM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 12:30 PM to 4:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 3:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Friday 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ahmed D. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Monday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Friday 8:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Monday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Wednesday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Thursday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : MATH-107: College Mathematics
    Sahar B. Monday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Wednesday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Thursday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Monday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Tuesday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Wednesday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Thursday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Saturday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Monday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATH-200-008 students only.
    David E. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATH-200-008 students only.
    David E. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Thursday 11:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Alex B. Wednesday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Alex B. Thursday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Ali S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Tuesday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 12:30 PM to 4:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 12:30 PM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 12:30 PM to 4:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 3:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Friday 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ahmed D. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Monday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Friday 8:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : MATH-115: Technical Math 1
    Vlad O. Monday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Tuesday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Wednesday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Thursday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Saturday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Monday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATH-200-008 students only.
    David E. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATH-200-008 students only.
    David E. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Thursday 11:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Tuesday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ahmed D. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Monday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Friday 8:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : MATH-116: Technical Math 2
    David E. Saturday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Monday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATH-200-008 students only.
    David E. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATH-200-008 students only.
    David E. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Thursday 11:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Tuesday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ahmed D. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Monday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Friday 8:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : MATH-123: Math w/Business Applications
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Monday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Tuesday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Wednesday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Thursday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Tuesday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    John M. Thursday 1:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Alex B. Wednesday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Alex B. Thursday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 12:30 PM to 4:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 12:30 PM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 12:30 PM to 4:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 3:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Friday 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ahmed D. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Monday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Friday 8:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : MATH-200: Intermediate Algebra
    Sahar B. Monday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Wednesday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Thursday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Monday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Tuesday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Wednesday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Vlad O. Thursday 8:00 AM to 9:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Alex B. Wednesday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Alex B. Thursday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    David E. Saturday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Monday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATH-200-008 students only.
    David E. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATH-200-008 students only.
    David E. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    David E. Thursday 11:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Gabriela S. Monday 9:00 AM to 11:50 AM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Tuesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Gabriela S. Wednesday 9:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Ali S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Tuesday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 12:30 PM to 4:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 12:30 PM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 12:30 PM to 4:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 3:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Friday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Friday 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ahmed D. Monday 12:00 PM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Monday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Wednesday 3:00 PM to 3:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI Session for MATH-200-014 students only.
    Ahmed D. Friday 8:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
Course : MATH-201: College Algebra
    Sahar B. Monday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Tuesday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Wednesday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Sahar B. Thursday 12:30 PM to 1:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Monday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Tuesday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Randall V. Thursday 10:00 AM to 12:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Alex B. Wednesday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Alex B. Thursday 5:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Tutor Room 3 (A&P) 
    Ali S. Tuesday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Thursday 11:00 AM to 2:50 PM C271: Look for my sign! 
    Ali S. Tuesday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Tuesday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 4:00 PM to 4:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ali S. Thursday 7:00 PM to 7:50 PM C271: Look for my sign!This is an SI session for MATGEN-110-504 students only.
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Monday 12:30 PM to 4:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Tuesday 12:30 PM to 4:15 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 7:45 AM to 12:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Wednesday 12:30 PM to 4:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 11:30 AM to 3:30 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff) Thursday 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM C271: Math & Science Center 
    Ernesto Z. (Staff)<